berhasil!

berdasarkan kalkulator di internet..

berarti mulai besok gw bisa berenti main futsal dan bemalas-malasan lagi..😀

3 thoughts on “berhasil!

  1. rishela says:

    Edit: seperti kata aku.. km tuh harus banyakin Minum air putih.. bukan kopinya yg dibanyakin… yah yah yah…
    tuhhh hasilnya aja masih dibilang ideal, jd kalo laper km makan ajah..ga usah takut kegemukan…😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s